Programma Trieste Tattoo Expo 2018

Il programma di Trieste Tattoo Expo 2018

Programma 2018

V E N E R D I  1 6

  • O R E  1 6 : 0 0     A P E R T U R A   A L  P U B B L I C O
  • O R E  1 7 : 3 0      B O D Y P A I N T I N G  P E R F O R M A N C E
  • O R E  1 8 : 3 0     A P E R T U R A  I S C R I Z I O N I  T A T T O O  C O N T E S T
    C A T E G O R I E :     B E S T  O F  F R I D A Y
  • O R E  1 9 : 00       I N I Z I O  T A T T O O  C O N T E S T
  • O R E  2 2 : 3 0      C H I U S U R A

S A B A T O  1 7

  • O R E 1 1 : 3 0      A P E R T U R A  A L  P U B B L I C O
  • O R E 1 3 : 3 0     D J S E T  C O N  A N D R E A  R O C K  F R O M  V I R G I N  R A D I O
  • O R E 1 5 : 0 0     ART FUSION FIRST PART (CON GIULIO MASIERI E GABRIELE BONATO)
  • O R E 1 5 : 3 0     B O D Y P A I N T I N G  P E R F O R M A N C E  CON MASSSO)
  • O R E 1 6 : 0 0     A P E R T U R A  I S C R I Z I O N I  C O N T E S T  C A T E G O R I E : B E S T  B L A C K W O R K (O R N A M E N T A L-T R I B A L) E  B E S T  C O L O R
  • O R E 1 6 : 10      D U O MA’MÈ CIRCUS
  • O R E 1 7 : 00      P E R C U S S I O N I   E   D A N Z  E   A F R I C A N E  (GIANNI LAUVERGNAC & DOUNDOUM DANCE ENSEMBLE)
  • O R E 1 7 : 3 0      C O N T E S T  E  P R E M I A Z I O N I
  • O R E 1 8 : 3 0     ALISTER DANCE ALL-STAR ( CALIFORNIA PALESTRE TRIESTE)
  • O R E 1 9 : 0 0      A P E R T U R A  I S C R I Z I O N I  C O N T E S T  C A T E G O R I A :  B E S T  O F  S A T U R D A Y
  • O R E 1 9 : 10      DUO MA’MÈ CIRCUS
  • O R E 2 0 : 0 0     C O N T E S T  E  P R E M I A Z I O N I
  • O R E 2 2 : 3 0     C H I U S U R A

D O M E N I C A 1 8

  • O R E 1 0 : 0 0     RIUNIONE ASSOCIAZIONE TATUATORI FVG
  • O R E 1 1 : 3 0      A P E R T U R A  A L  P U B B L I C O
  • O R E 1 2 : 0 0      D J S E T  C O N  A N D R E A  R O C K  F R O M   V I R G I N  R A D I O
  • O R E 1 5 : 0 0      B O D Y P A I N T I N G  P E R F O R M A N C E
  • O R E 1 5 : 4 5      DUO MA’MÈ CIRCUS
  • O R E 1 6 : 0 0     A P E R T U R A  I S C R I Z I O N I  C O N T E S T  C A T E G O R I E : B E S T   R E A L I S T I C  E  B E S T  B L A C K  A N D  G R A Y
  • O R E 1 7 : 0 0      P E R C U S S I O N I   E   D A N Z  E   A F R I C A N E  (GIANNI LAUVERGNAC & DOUNDOUM DANCE ENSEMBLE)
  • O R E 1 7 : 3 0       C O N T E S T  E  P R E M I A Z I O N I
  • O R E 1 8 : 3 0       ALISTER DANCE ALL-STAR ( CALIFORNIA PALESTRE TRIESTE)
  • O R E 1 9 : 0 0       A P E R T U R A  I S C R I Z I O N I  C O N T E S T  C A T E G O R I E : BEST TRADITIONAL E  B E S T  O F  T H E  S H O W
  • O R E 1 9 : 1 0      DUO MA’MÈ CIRCUS
  • O R E 2 0 : 0 0     C O N T E S T  E  P R E M I A Z I O N I
  • O R E 2 2 : 0 0      C H I U S U R A

Countdown

days
-2
-8
hours
-1
-1
minutes
0
-5
seconds
-4
-9

Partners